Batten Kill Valley Runners
Batten Kill Valley Runners
About BKVR Calendar Races Links
 

29th Annual Steve Zemianek Bennington Road Race - May 7, 2006

Bennington, VT, May 7, 2006

3.8 mile and 10K Race Results

10K Results

              
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
    1   1/8    M2029   30:50  4:58 Dusty Lopez            26 M  1092 Williamstown MA         
    2   2/8    M2029   33:53  5:28 Dan Dix                26 M  1074 East Fallowfield PA     
    3   3/8    M2029   35:13  5:40 Timothy O'connor       21 M  1066 West Dummerston VT      
    4   1/7    M3039   35:26  5:43 Allen Boulet           34 M  1079 Bennington VT           
    5   1/2    M1319   35:36  5:44 Ryan Ford              19 M  1053 Middlefield CT          
    6   2/7    M3039   36:34  5:54 Jeremy Neill           35 M  1072 Bennington VT           
    7   1/15   M5059   36:57  5:57 George Van Hook        52 M  1070 Cambridge NY            
    8   1/17   M4049   37:07  5:59 Stuart Barlow          42 M  1027 Bennington VT           
    9   2/17   M4049   37:38  6:04 Brian Teague           47 M  1032 Glens Falls NY          
   10   1/6    M6069   39:19  6:20 Paul Jensen            62 M  1062 Wardsboro VT            
   11   1/10   F4049   40:45  6:34 Kathleen Newton        46 F  1012 Bennington VT           
   12   4/8    M2029   41:18  6:39 Ben Cichanowski        25 M  1068 Cambridge MA            
   13   5/8    M2029   41:18  6:39 Rob Short              22 M  1057 Bennington VT           
   14   2/15   M5059   41:25  6:40 Paul Forbes            55 M  1043 Guilderland NY          
   15   3/15   M5059   41:32  6:41 Mike Pytko             50 M  1033 No Adams MA             
   16   3/7    M3039   41:50  6:44 Jim Barron             38 M  1063 Bennington VT           
   17   6/8    M2029   42:43  6:53 Columbia Warren        28 M  1085 Boston MA               
   18   1/5    F3039   42:55  6:55 Jessie Donavan         30 F  1078 Burlington VT           
   19   2/2    M1319   43:18  6:58 Samuel Jewett          16 M   549 Bennington VT           
   20   3/17   M4049   43:29  7:00 Tom Tift               48 M  1094 Averill Park NY         
   21   1/7    F2029   43:47  7:03 Courtney Ledger        29 F  1069 Boston MA               
   22   4/17   M4049   43:56  7:05 Bill Haug              43 M  1028 Wallingford VT          
   23   4/15   M5059   43:59  7:05 Mark Donovan           59 M  1061 Bennington VT           
   24   4/7    M3039   44:13  7:07 Michael Zemianek       35 M  1041 St. Albans VT           
   25   7/8    M2029   44:43  7:12 Jesse Robson           29 M  1084 Bennington VT           
   26   5/15   M5059   44:48  7:13 Charles Ruess Jr       50 M  1071 Cambridge NY            
   27   1/7    F5059   45:05  7:16 Martha Degrazia        55 F  1049 Slingerlands NY         
   28   2/7    F5059   45:11  7:17 Cathy Sliwinski        50 F  1081 Niskayuna NY            
   29   5/17   M4049   45:39  7:21 Robert Sliwinski       48 M  1082 Niskayuna NY            
   30   2/7    F2029   45:40  7:21 Sandy Tatarynw         27 F  1004 Saratoga Springs NY     
   31   6/17   M4049   45:51  7:23 Charles Salem          41 M  1051 Bennington VT           
   32   6/15   M5059   45:58  7:24 Thomas Pagnotta        56 M  1036 Hookset NH              
   33   7/17   M4049   46:10  7:26 Will Mcgivney          43 M  1080 Diamond Point NY        
   34   2/10   F4049   46:12  7:27 Cindy Wright           44 F  1055 Bennington VT           
   35   2/6    M6069   46:25  7:29 David Chioffi          63 M  1093 Woodstock VT            
   36   8/17   M4049   46:39  7:31 Michael Gardner        47 M  1031 Norwalk CT              
   37   3/7    F2029   46:45  7:32 Shea Carr              26 F  1003 Troy NY                 
   38   9/17   M4049   46:46  7:32 Phil Hoar              43 M  1029 Shaftsbury VT           
   39   3/6    M6069   47:20  7:37 Henry Art              61 M  1039 Williamstown MA         
   40  10/17   M4049   47:26  7:38 Don Roy                41 M  1025 Bennington VT           
   41   4/6    M6069   47:28  7:39 Frank Klose            63 M  1060 Averill Park NY         
   42  11/17   M4049   47:33  7:40 Steve Schusler         49 M  1065 Stratham NH             
   43   8/8    M2029   47:41  7:41 Hans Jatske            25 M  1091 Bennington VT           
   44   4/7    F2029   47:58  7:44 Amanda Robson          28 F  1005 Bennington VT           
   45  12/17   M4049   47:59  7:44 Mark Vanasdale         47 M  1067 Greenfield Center NY    
   46   5/7    M3039   48:05  7:45 Bud Matison            35 M  1073 Shaftsbury VT           
   47  13/17   M4049   48:06  7:45 Simon Drew             40 M  1024 Bennington VT           
   48   3/7    F5059   48:10  7:46 Susan Schreibman       50 F  1064 Rutland VT              
   49  14/17   M4049   48:19  7:47 Dave Zwald             45 M  1030 Glen Falls NY           
   50   7/15   M5059   48:26  7:48 Peter King             50 M  1090 Shaftsbury VT           
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
   51   8/15   M5059   48:29  7:49 Dennis Minoli          58 M  1037 Barre VT                
   52                  49:02  7:54 Edd Lyon                  M  1088 Bennington VT           
   53   9/15   M5059   49:18  7:56 Russ Leslie            56 M  1089 Shaftsbury VT           
   54   5/7    F2029   49:25  7:58 Leigh Mihlrad          28 F  1006 Ny NY                   
   55   6/7    M3039   49:30  7:58 Bill Learn             38 M  1021 Clifton Park NY         
   56  10/15   M5059   49:43  8:00 Eric Parker            50 M  1077 Johnson NY              
   57   4/7    F5059   50:37  8:09 Meg Woolmington        53 F  1059 North Bennington VT     
   58   5/7    F5059   51:00  8:13 Kerry Devlin           52 F  1015 Poultney VT             
   59  15/17   M4049   51:10  8:14 Michael Mclean         48 M  1045 Albany NY               
   60  16/17   M4049   51:11  8:15 Bob Antognioni         42 M  1026 Bennington VT           
   61   3/10   F4049   51:18  8:16 Renee White            41 F  1009 Poultney VT             
   62   4/10   F4049   53:40  8:39 Judy Orton-Raffone     45 F  1011 Bennington VT           
   63   6/7    F2029   54:33  8:47 Cadence Atchinson      25 F  1058 Poultney VT             
   64   2/5    F3039   54:33  8:47 Kathleen Tersigni      35 F  1046 Burnt Hills NY          
   65  17/17   M4049   54:34  8:47 Stephen Obermayer      44 M  1047 Ballston Spa NY         
   66   5/6    M6069   54:40  8:48 Armand Langevin        69 M  1076 Cohoes NY               
   67  11/15   M5059   54:53  8:50 Michael Maguire        50 M  1048 Ballston Lake NY        
   68  12/15   M5059   54:55  8:51 David Nealon           56 M  1042 Albany NY               
   69   3/5    F3039   54:57  8:51 Cynthia Collins        37 F  1008 Bennington VT           
   70   5/10   F4049   55:38  8:58 Cameron Mclean         48 F  1044 Albany NY               
   71   7/7    M3039   56:09  9:03 Richard Collins        39 M  1022 Bennington VT           
   72   1/1    M7079   56:27  9:06 Edward Doucette        76 M  1040 Bennington VT           
   73  13/15   M5059   56:47  9:09 Ralph Feinstein        52 M  1050 Scotia NY               
   74   6/10   F4049   58:14  9:23 Karen Tendnup          41 F  1054 Arlington VT            
   75  14/15   M5059   58:15  9:23 Mark Demasi            52 M  1034 Bennington VT           
   76   7/7    F2029   58:15  9:23 Molly Adams            24 F  1001 Shaftsbury VT           
   77   6/7    F5059   58:15  9:23 Judith Adams           54 F  1016 Shaftsbury VT           
   78   7/7    F5059   58:30  9:25 Sue Nealon             56 F  1017 Troy NY                 
   79   4/5    F3039   59:50  9:38 Jill Takacs            37 F  1086 Walpole MA              
   80   5/5    F3039   59:51  9:38 Emily Ostler           30 F  1087 Bennington VT           
   81  15/15   M5059 1:01:01  9:50 Andrew Mc Keever       55 M  1035 Sunderland VT           
   82   1/1    F6069 1:03:57 10:18 Betty Langevin         66 F  1075 Cohoes NY               
   83   7/10   F4049 1:05:08 10:29 Nancy Kather           44 F  1010 Manlius ? NY            
   84   6/6    M6069 1:08:11 10:59 Charlie Matlock        61 M  1038 Averill Park NY         
   85   8/10   F4049 1:10:57 11:26 Rika Murray            46 F  1083 Albany NY               
   86   9/10   F4049 1:28:58 14:20 Janet Hollner          49 F  1014 Bennington VT           
   87  10/10   F4049 1:28:59 14:20 Mary M. Walters        48 F  1013 Lansing NY              

3.8 mile Results

              
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
    1   1/15   M1319   18:44  4:56 Quenton Cassidy        17 M   603 Slingerlands NY         
    2   2/15   M1319   18:44  4:56 John Walton            17 M   605 Altamont NY             
    3   1/11   M3039   20:37  5:26 Tim Van Orden          38 M   591 Venice CA               
    4   3/15   M1319   20:48  5:29 Bruce Denton           17 M   606 Schenectady NY          
    5   1/11   M2029   20:59  5:32 Chris Gatchell         20 M   625 Waterford ME            
    6   4/15   M1319   21:11  5:35 Jerry Mizner           18 M   604 Altamont NY             
    7   5/15   M1319   21:30  5:40 Douglas Amos           15 M   548 Bennington VT           
    8   2/11   M2029   21:58  5:47 Robert Baniak          22 M   637 Troy NY                 
    9   1/12   M4049   22:24  5:54 Gary Berger            47 M   628 Troy NY                 
   10   6/15   M1319   22:44  5:59 Steven Vargo           17 M   550 Shaftsbury VT           
   11   7/15   M1319   22:49  6:01 Mark Caswell           17 M   551 Bennington VT           
   12   8/15   M1319   23:25  6:10 Derrek Eckhardt        17 M   630 North Bennington VT     
   13   9/15   M1319   23:45  6:15 Jesse Noel             16 M   609 Bennington VT           
   14   2/11   M3039   23:49  6:16 Mark Boudreau          37 M   559 N. Bennington VT        
   15   3/11   M2029   23:59  6:19 Joseph Martin Iii      20 M   647 Bennington VT           
   16  10/15   M1319   24:00  6:19 Chris Stevenson        16 M   613 Bennington VT           
   17   4/11   M2029   24:15  6:23 Joseph Maguire         20 M   553 Bennington VT           
   18  11/15   M1319   24:21  6:25 Michael Rogers         14 M   617 Bennington VT           
   19   1/9    M5059   24:27  6:26 Ben Benedict           55 M   588 Shaftsbury VT           
   20   5/11   M2029   24:36  6:29 Michael Stevens        28 M   629 Cambridge NY            
   21   2/12   M4049   24:46  6:32 Jamie Johnson          44 M   611 North Bennington VT     
   22   6/11   M2029   25:13  6:39 Matthew Fisken         26 M   620 Thetford Center VT      
   23   1/18   F4049   25:26  6:42 Julie Hoar             41 F   528 Shaftsbury VT           
   24   1/20   F3039   25:38  6:45 Kathleen Zemianek      36 F   590 Bennington VT           
   25   2/20   F3039   25:44  6:47 Lisa Plante            36 F   521 Brookline MA            
   26   3/12   M4049   25:57  6:50 Bob Ryan               47 M   646 Hoosick Falls NY        
   27  12/15   M1319   26:00  6:51 Adam Ferrannini        14 M   547 Hoosick Falls NY        
   28   7/11   M2029   26:27  6:58 Dan Goossen            26 M   659 Burlington VT           
   29   3/11   M3039   26:32  6:59 Todd Jones             33 M   640 Arlington VT            
   30   2/9    M5059   26:40  7:01 Kevin Bubriski         51 M   656 Shaftsbury VT           
   31  13/15   M1319   26:47  7:03 Jeremy Wood            17 M   552 Granville NY            
   32  14/15   M1319   26:51  7:04 James Caswell          14 M   546 Bennington VT           
   33   3/20   F3039   27:02  7:07 Laura Boudreau         36 F   520 N. Bennington VT        
   34   4/12   M4049   27:02  7:07 David Durfee           44 M   662 Shaftsbury VT           
   35   8/11   M2029   27:08  7:09 Jason Dolmetsch        25 M   608 White Creek NY          
   36   1/13   M6069   27:08  7:09 Tony Cupaiuolo         61 M   577 Manchester Center VT    
   37  15/15   M1319   27:11  7:10 Chris Loomis           13 M   627 Shaftsbury VT           
   38   3/9    M5059   27:12  7:10 John Poggi             56 M   573 Bennington VT           
   39   2/13   M6069   27:22  7:12 Larry Jowett           68 M   650 North Adams MA          
   40   4/11   M3039   27:32  7:15 Kevin Morrison         37 M   633 Bennington VT           
   41   4/9    M5059   27:41  7:18 Tom Craigs             58 M   574 Manchester Center VT    
   42   3/13   M6069   27:54  7:21 Robert Cheney          65 M   638 Cambridge NY            
   43   2/18   F4049   28:03  7:23 Diane Pytko            49 F   535 No Adams MA             
   44   4/20   F3039   28:05  7:24 Audra Prandini         33 F   517 Bennington VT           
   45   5/12   M4049   28:15  7:26 Jim Sullivan           45 M   612 Arlington VT            
   46   6/12   M4049   28:38  7:32 Bill Peters            47 M   635 Hoosick Falls NY        
   47   5/11   M3039   28:40  7:33 Scott Helft            39 M   626 Hoosick NY              
   48   5/20   F3039   28:41  7:33 Marie Leahy            39 F   524 Bennington VT           
   49   1/7    F2029   28:45  7:34 Bethany Boulger        24 F   654 Arlington VT            
   50   1/4    M0112   28:46  7:35 Chase Marcoux           9 M  1095 Bennington VT           
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
   51   6/11   M3039   28:51  7:36 Daniel Monks           38 M   561 Bennington VT           
   52   7/11   M3039   28:54  7:37 Patrick Grace          39 M   562 Bennington VT           
   53   5/9    M5059   28:58  7:38 Michael Kovage         50 M   571 Bennington VT           
   54   1/3    F0112   29:03  7:39 Erin Anderson          11 F   502 Bennington VT           
   55   4/13   M6069   29:07  7:40 Peter Plante           61 M   576 Laconia NH              
   56   5/13   M6069   29:13  7:42 Pete Spencer           63 M   578 Bennington VT           
   57   7/12   M4049   29:15  7:42 Jim Roy                46 M   566 Bennington VT           
   58   6/13   M6069   29:16  7:42 Joe Mcgovern           60 M   575 N. Bennington VT        
   59   9/11   M2029   29:19  7:43 Mike Dimaio            24 M   658 Albany NY               
   60   6/20   F3039   29:28  7:46 Amanda Monks           34 F   519 Bennington VT           
   61   8/11   M3039   29:38  7:48 Chau Nguyen            32 M   555 Bennington VT           
   62   7/13   M6069   29:41  7:49 Rolf Sternberg         60 M   597 North Bennington VT     
   63   7/20   F3039   29:44  7:50 Tanya Snyders          33 F   651 Hoosick NY              
   64   8/12   M4049   29:52  7:52 John Ahearn            44 M   610 Bennington VT           
   65   9/12   M4049   30:05  7:55 Jim Sharkey            46 M   565 Bennington VT           
   66   6/9    M5059   30:55  8:08 Alan Leake             53 M   572 Bennington VT           
   67   1/8    F1319   30:56  8:09 Elizabeth Vanasdale    15 F   614 Greenfield Center NY    
   68   3/18   F4049   31:02  8:10 Maria Ascher           43 F   652 Bennington VT           
   69   4/18   F4049   31:10  8:12 Sharon Pappas          40 F   655 Cambridge NY            
   70   5/18   F4049   31:40  8:20 Patty Korzec           40 F   594 Bennington VT           
   71   6/18   F4049   31:47  8:22 Beth Antognioni        42 F   530 Bennington VT           
   72   7/18   F4049   32:00  8:26 Wendy Murphy           47 F   622 Bennington VT           
   73   9/11   M3039   32:09  8:28 David Juliano          37 M   632 Topsfield MA            
   74   1/2    M7079   32:10  8:28 Robert Houle           73 M   660 Bennington VT           
   75  10/11   M2029   32:13  8:29 Sean Hannon            23 M   602 Bennington VT           
   76  11/11   M2029   32:29  8:33 Derrick Tienken        26 M   554 Bennington VT           
   77   8/18   F4049   32:43  8:37 Andrea White           40 F   525 Bennington VT           
   78   2/8    F1319   32:43  8:37 Alyssa Dufresne        13 F   504 Bennington VT           
   79  10/11   M3039   33:06  8:43 Jason Boyd             33 M   557 Northfield Falls VT     
   80   8/20   F3039   33:08  8:43 Lisa Rogers            37 F   618 Bennington VT           
   81   2/4    M0112   33:11  8:44 Andy Barlow             8 M   644 Bennington VT           
   82   2/7    F2029   33:12  8:45 Laura Maguire Jones    25 F   510 Bennington VT           
   83   9/20   F3039   33:14  8:45 Jackie Thomson         39 F   523 No Bennington VT        
   84  10/20   F3039   33:14  8:45 Jodi Beaudoin          31 F   621 Pownal VT               
   85  10/12   M4049   33:17  8:46 Michael Mckenna        40 M   563 Bennington VT           
   86   7/9    M5059   33:22  8:47 Chuck Maggio           54 M   599 Bennington VT           
   87  11/20   F3039   33:25  8:48 Athena Boulger         32 F   516 No Bennington VT        
   88   9/18   F4049   33:27  8:48 Dawn Dayton            49 F   648 Shaftsbury VT           
   89   3/7    F2029   33:27  8:49 Jessica Spencer        28 F   513 Cropseyville NY         
   90  11/11   M3039   33:42  8:53 Joe Prandini           33 M   556 Bennington VT           
   91  12/20   F3039   33:53  8:55 Rachel Payne           34 F   642 Bennington VT           
   92  10/18   F4049   34:11  9:00 Nadine Wisher          47 F   636 North Bennington VT     
   93   8/9    M5059   34:16  9:02 Mark Raymaker          54 M   600 Shaftsbury VT           
   94  13/20   F3039   34:25  9:04 Monica Boyd            30 F   514 Northfield Falls VT     
   95  14/20   F3039   34:31  9:05 Amy Bishop             37 F   522 N.bennington VT         
   96  15/20   F3039   34:41  9:08 Beth Sausville         37 F   593 Bennington VT           
   97   1/7    F5059   35:06  9:15 Catherine Hickey       56 F   601 Shaftsbury VT           
   98  11/18   F4049   35:08  9:15 Michele Burnham        42 F   529 Bennington VT           
   99   2/3    F0112   35:21  9:19 Mckenzie Krawczyk      11 F   503 Bennington VT           
  100   9/9    M5059   35:58  9:28 Kevin Hoehn            52 M   607 Rome NY                 
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  101   8/13   M6069   36:39  9:39 Edward Drew            65 M   581 Kirkwood NY             
  102   2/7    F5059   36:50  9:42 Mary Deckers           50 F   536 N.bennington VT         
  103   3/4    M0112   36:59  9:44 Jacob Zemianek          8 M   589 St. Albans VT           
  104   3/8    F1319   37:02  9:45 Anya Eckhardt          14 F   631 North Bennington VT     
  105   4/8    F1319   37:02  9:45 Allison Elwell         16 F   506 No Bennington VT        
  106   3/7    F5059   37:20  9:50 Joan Drew              59 F   539 Kirkwood NY             
  107   1/3    F6069   37:28  9:52 Pat Zemianek           64 F   595 Bennington VT           
  108   2/3    F6069   37:36  9:54 Becky Kotler           67 F   542 Manchester VT           
  109   5/8    F1319   37:37  9:54 Lettie Stratton        15 F   505 Bennington VT           
  110  16/20   F3039   38:07 10:02 Cindy Hubert           39 F   615 East Dover VT           
  111   4/7    F5059   39:10 10:19 Laura Mckeon           59 F   657 Shaftsbury VT           
  112  12/18   F4049   39:22 10:22 Kerry Krawczyk         41 F   527 Bennington VT           
  113   6/8    F1319   39:22 10:22 Nicole Mcneiece        19 F   592 Bennington VT           
  114  11/12   M4049   39:25 10:23 Andrew Mattison        48 M   568 Shaftsbury VT           
  115   7/8    F1319   39:31 10:24 Catherine Lapenta      17 F   507 Bennington VT           
  116   8/8    F1319   39:32 10:24 Casey Kevorkian        18 F   508 Bennington VT           
  117   9/13   M6069   39:40 10:27 Ronald Van Orden       67 M   582 Bennington VT           
  118   4/4    M0112   40:05 10:33 Bryson Haddock          8 M   643 Laconia NH              
  119   4/7    F2029   41:35 10:57 Shannon Tienken        25 F   511 Bennington VT           
  120  13/18   F4049   44:31 11:43 Tj Norris              45 F   531 Pownal VT               
  121  12/12   M4049   44:33 11:44 Ken Norris             49 M   569 Pownal VT               
  122  10/13   M6069   45:09 11:53 Jack Quinn             67 M   583 Sandgate VT             
  123   1/2    M8099   45:47 12:03 Robert Matteson        89 M   587 Bennington VT           
  124  14/18   F4049   46:43 12:18 Joyce Taber            48 F   501 Arlington VT            
  125  15/18   F4049   49:41 13:05 Lisa Barlow            40 F   526 Bennington VT           
  126   2/2    M8099   51:17 13:30 Dan Geer               86 M   653 Bennington VT           
  127   5/7    F2029   51:23 13:32 Ruth Jones             28 F   641 Arlington VT            
  128  17/20   F3039   52:01 13:42 Sarah Crosier          32 F   515 No Bennington VT        
  129   2/2    M7079   52:04 13:43 Richard Guerrero       71 M   619 Bennington VT           
  130  18/20   F3039   54:10 14:16 Lori Rella             31 F   623 Pownal VT               
  131  11/13   M6069   54:11 14:16 Don Murphy             65 M   634 Bennington VT           
  132  16/18   F4049   54:35 14:22 Mary Ann Cove          47 F   616 Bennington VT           
  133  17/18   F4049   58:24 15:22 Karen Tienken          46 F   532 Bennington VT           
  134   6/7    F2029   58:25 15:23 Mindy Dame             26 F   512 Bennington VT           
  135   1/2    F7079   58:53 15:30 Jennifer Parizo        76 F   543 Shaftsbury VT           
  136   5/7    F5059   58:54 15:30 Patty Surdam           53 F   538 Bennington VT           
  137  18/18   F4049   59:02 15:33 Patricia Mattison      47 F   534 Shaftsbury VT           
  138   7/7    F2029   59:03 15:33 Katheryn Bleau         20 F   509 Bennington VT           
  139   6/7    F5059   59:19 15:37 Nancy Mills            52 F   537 Hoosick Falls NY        
  140  12/13   M6069   59:35 15:41 Milt Surdam            68 M   584 Bennington VT           
  141   7/7    F5059 1:03:38 16:45 Carol Minoli           59 F   540 Barre VT                
  142   3/3    F6069 1:03:44 16:47 Theresa Crosier        61 F   541 Shaftsbury VT           
  143  13/13   M6069 1:03:45 16:47 Andrew Crosier         63 M   579 Shaftsbury VT           
  144   2/2    F7079 1:06:30 17:30 Phyllis Dickinson      75 F   598 Bennington VT           
  145  19/20   F3039 1:08:34 18:03 Tara Leray             36 F   649 Bennington VT           
  146  20/20   F3039 1:08:38 18:04 Susan Gallina          38 F   661 Shaftsbury VT           
  147   3/3    F0112 1:10:02 18:26 Emily Barlow           10 F   645 Bennington VT           

Computerized Timing and Scoring By: GRANITE STATE RACE SERVICES, Newport, NH (603) 863-2537